PARAWCS 2019
Locarno - Suisse 27.28.29 September 2019

Teams Classification

1 SN:24 Total: 46 Belarus National (173)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 24A  KIRSHENKOV DMITRY  826  M  Senior  BLR  04  02  02  01  03  00  03  04   19
 24B  GURINOVICH ANTON  514  M  Senior  BLR  01  01  01  00  00  01  00  01   5
 24C  FOMIN OLEG  515  M  Master  BLR  01  01  00  01  01  00  01  02   7
 24D  POZDNIAKOV ILIA  516  M  Senior  BLR  00  01  01  01  01  02  00  01   7
 24E  Kuzmenka Anton  881  M  Senior  BLR  00  01  01  01  00  03  01  01   8
           Total   6   6   5   4   5   6   5   9   46

2 SN:1 Total: 54 CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I (8)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1A  JIRI GECNUK  32  M  Master  CZE  00  00  00  00  00  03  00  00   3
 1B  HYNEK TABOR  33  M  Senior  CZE  01  01  01  01  00  00  02  02   8
 1C  MILOSLAV KRIZ  39  M  Senior  CZE  00  01  02  02  01  00  02  01   9
 1D  BONIFAC HAJEK  35  M  Senior  CZE  00  00  01  02  01  01  02  16   23
 1E  OLDRICH SORF  40  M  Senior  CZE  03  00  00  02  00  03  01  02   11
           Total   4   2   4   7   2   7   7   21   54

2 SN:4 Total: 54 SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM I (23)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 4A  ZAHLER CHRISTOPH  126  M  Senior  GER  02  02  01  02  00  04  02  06   19
 4B  WEBER ELISCHA  120  M  Senior  GER  00  01  01  01  01  02  00  03   9
 4C  KAUTZMANN CHRISTIAN  121  M  Senior  GER  03  02  01  00  01  02  01  01   11
 4D  ERTHEL KAI  221  M  Senior  GER  00  00  03  01  01  01  02  00   8
 4E  WIESNER STEFAN  123  M  Senior  GER  02  01  00  01  01  01  00  01   7
           Total   7   6   6   5   4   10   5   11   54

2 SN:3 Total: 54 HUNGARY CISM (10)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 3A  TAMAS BANSZKI  41  M  Senior  HUN  01  02  00  01  00  01  02  02   9
 3B  SZABOLCS GAL  42  M  Senior  HUN  02  03  05  02  01  03  01  01   18
 3C  TAMAS VARGA  44  M  Master  HUN  00  01  01  01  01  00  02  01   7
 3D  ISTVAN ASZTALOS  45  M  Master  HUN  00  01  01  02  03  00  01  00   8
 3E  GABOR HIRSCHLER  43  M  Master  HUN  03  03  00  03  01  00  00  02   12
           Total   6   10   7   9   6   4   6   6   54

5 SN:21 Total: 56 BELARUS FEMALE (101)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 21A  SHASTAKOVICH DARJA  822  F  Senior  BLR  00  01  02  03  03  01  02  05   17
 21B  BOKOVAYA ANNA  824  F  Senior  BLR  02  01  03  00  02  01  03  01   13
 21C  Nataliya Nikitsiuk  802  F  Senior  BLR  03  00  00  02  02  01  00  01   9
 21D  Aksana Famina  799  F  Master  BLR  03  00  00  00  01  01  00  02   7
 21E  STALKOVA ELENA  558  F  Senior  BLR  03  00  02  01  01  02  01  00   10
           Total   11   2   7   6   9   6   6   9   56

6 SN:8 Total: 57 CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II (9)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 8A  LIBOR JIROUSEK  38  M  Senior  CZE  04  01  01  05  01  00  02  03   17
 8B  JAKUB PAVLICEK  37  M  Senior  CZE  03  02  02  00  01  02  01  00   11
 8C  CHLADEK PETR  190  M  Junior  CZE  01  01  00  03  03  00  00  01   9
 8D  ONDREJ ZAK  34  M  Senior  CZE  03  03  02  00  00  01  00  04   13
 8E  PETR SMESNY  36  M  Senior  CZE  01  02  01  01  00  02  00  00   7
           Total   12   9   6   9   5   5   3   8   57

7 SN:18 Total: 62 FRANCE MALE (143)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 18A  JEANNEROT THOMAS  179  M  Senior  FRA  00  02  00  01  02  00  00  01   6
 18B  MENANTEAU OLIVIER  172  M  Senior  FRA  03  02  01  02  02  00  00  00   10
 18C  GUINDE MATHIEU  184  M  Senior  FRA  02  02  02  00  02  00  01  02   11
 18D  FERRONI SYLVAIN  187  M  Junior  FRA  01  03  04  02  00  03  04  02   19
 18E  VIGNUALES JEAN  631  M  Senior  FRA  03  02  00  03  02  02  02  02   16
           Total   9   11   7   8   8   5   7   7   62

8 SN:7 Total: 65 CISM SUISSE 1 (11)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 7A  FABIO FORNALLAZ  47  M  Senior  SUI  00  01  03  03  01  01  01  02   12
 7B  NICOLAS BAUMANN  46  M  Senior  SUI  01  03  03  04  01  00  00  04   16
 7C  BAUMANN MICHELE  214  M  Junior  SUI  02  02  03  01  03  01  01  01   14
 7D  VOGT TILL  234  M  Senior  SUI  04  02  00  01  00  02  02  00   11
 7E  TOTH GEORGES  235  M  Master  SUI  02  02  05  00  00  02  01  00   12
           Total   9   10   14   9   5   6   5   7   65

9 SN:15 Total: 67 QATAR (3)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 15A  RASHED AL MARRI  878  M  Senior  QAT  03  01  02  03  02  05  01  02   19
 15B  EID ALWAIRI  375  M  Senior  QAT  00  02  03  01  02  00  00  00   8
 15C  AHMED ABDULAZIZ  6  M  Senior  QAT  01  00  00  00  01  00  09  02   13
 15D  AL-QAOUD MESHAAL  873  M  Junior  QAT  03  01  00  05  04  06  03  01   23
 15E  AL-ATAS MOHAMED  10  M  Senior  QAT  00  01  00  01  00  01  01  00   4
           Total   7   5   5   10   9   12   14   5   67

10 SN:13 Total: 68 PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND (28)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 13A  ZBINDEN FREDDY  143  M  Master  SUI  01  02  01  03  01  00  03  03   14
 13B  GRÄTZER ALAIN  144  M  Master  SUI  02  01  00  00  01  03  01  02   10
 13C  Saurer Thomas  819  M  Master  SUI  00  00  03  01  03  01  00  01   9
 13D  GRÄTZER CLAUDIA  146  F  Master  SUI  00  03  01  01  03  02  04  03   17
 13E  CARROLL LES  561  M  Master  GBR  01  02  01  02  03  04  00  05   18
           Total   4   8   6   7   11   10   8   14   68

11 SN:19 Total: 70 SLOVAKIA (38)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 19A  JANKOVIC PAVEL  495  M  Senior  SVK  03  06  02  01  01  03  04  04   24
 19B  RATAJ JAKUB  562  M  Senior  CZE  03  00  02  02  02  03  01  02   15
 19C  MARCINEK TOMAS  193  M  Senior  SVK  01  01  00  00  01  01  02  01   7
 19D  JAKUBA PETER  194  M  Senior  SVK  01  02  01  03  01  02  04  01   15
 19E  MYNAROVA MICHAELA  501  F  Senior  CZE  01  00  02  02  01  00  03  00   9
           Total   9   9   7   8   6   9   14   8   70

12 SN:5 Total: 71 ITALY CISM 1 (180)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 5A  BIANCHI DANIELE  151  M  Senior  ITA  04  03  02  04  03  03  02  03   24
 5B  CONGA LUIGI  167  M  Senior  ITA  00  02  00  00  03  01  03  02   11
 5C  CARBONE CLAUDIO  155  M  Senior  ITA  01  01  01  03  03  01  02  02   14
 5D  PIZZICONI MARCO  153  M  Senior  ITA  02  02  01  02  04  01  01  00   13
 5E  RUGGERI ALESSANDRO  112  M  Master  ITA  02  01  01  02  00  02  01  00   9
           Total   9   9   5   11   13   8   9   7   71

13 SN:2 Total: 83 PD FACTORY TEAM ACCURACY (184)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 2A  PAOLO FILIPPINI  23  M  Master  ITA  02  03  01  01  00  05  01  00   13
 2B  VITTORIO GUARINELLI  24  M  Master  ITA  01  16  00  00  01  00  01  02   21
 2C  CORRADINI STEFANO  157  M  Master  ITA  01  03  02  03  02  00  00  02   13
 2D  STEARNS CHERYL  347  F  Master  USA  01  05  03  02  02  01  02  03   19
 2E  VIEL DANIELE  150  M  Master  ITA  02  01  01  02  01  07  01  02   17
           Total   7   28   7   8   6   13   5   9   83

13 SN:14 Total: 83 FREETEAM ITALY (39)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 14A  VARAGO DANIELE  197  M  Master  ITA  05  01  00  02  01  02  05  01   17
 14B  RIZZATI GIANLUCA  199  M  Master  ITA  03  01  00  02  00  02  01  03   12
 14C  MAGNUS FALK  19  M  Master  SWE  03  01  01  02  03  01  01  03   15
 14D  TOIVONEN TIMO  189  M  Master  FIN  02  00  02  02  01  02  00  07   16
 14E  DI PIETRO CORRADO  198  M  Master  ITA  02  01  05  04  00  02  05  04   23
           Total   15   4   8   12   5   9   12   18   83

15 SN:39 Total: 86 RUSSIA (198)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 39A  ANTON FILIPPOV  898  M  Senior  RUS  03  03  04  05  01  03  00  01   20
 39B  EVGENIYA TORGASHEVA  899  F  Senior  RUS  02  02  08  02  03  02  02  02   23
 39C  ALEXEY BURENIN  900  M  Senior  RUS  03  03  02  01  00  02  01  01   13
 39D  ARTEM BOROVIK  901  M  Senior  RUS  04  00  02  01  01  03  00  02   13
 39E  ARTUR BIKMETOV  902  M  Senior  RUS  02  00  07  04  00  00  03  01   17
           Total   14   8   23   13   5   10   6   7   86

16 SN:10 Total: 87 SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM II (24)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 10A  TSCHECH LUKAS  222  M  Senior  GER  01  00  16  02  01  01  01  03   25
 10B  KAMMER NILS  763  M  Junior  GER  02  05  02  03  02  01  00  01   16
 10C  GRIESHEIMER ROBIN  762  M  Junior  GER  00  02  00  01  01  00  02  02   8
 10D  HECK LAURA  764  F  Junior  GER  01  04  08  03  02  00  03  03   24
 10E  GUSTKE TATJANA  765  F  Junior  GER  02  01  03  02  02  03  00  01   14
           Total   6   12   29   11   8   5   6   10   87

17 SN:16 Total: 90 AK PTUJ (15)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 16A  PETER BALTA  67  M  Senior  SLO  02  02  01  00  02  01  00  01   9
 16B  GORAZD VINDIS  66  M  Senior  SLO  00  03  02  00  00  02  01  03   11
 16C  KOSTANJEVEC MATEJ  534  M  Senior  SLO  04  02  02  01  01  02  02  02   16
 16D  ALEKSANDER CUS  70  M  Senior  SLO  02  01  01  01  00  02  01  02   10
 16E  VESELIC MARKO  93  M  Senior  SLO  08  07  03  01  02  05  02  16   44
           Total   16   15   9   3   5   12   6   24   90

18 SN:22 Total: 91 BLACK DOGS (187)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 22A  LUBIN LOIC  393  M  Senior  FRA  04  03  02  05  05  03  02  01   25
 22B  MOREL CLAUDE  543  M  Master  FRA  05  02  02  02  01  01  00  01   14
 22C  MILLOT LAURENT  394  M  Senior  FRA  01  02  02  02  01  03  00  01   12
 22D  LAUTARD BRUNO  634  M  Master  FRA  09  02  01  01  08  03  03  00   27
 22E  SIMONIN ERIC  409  M  Master  FRA  02  02  02  02  02  01  01  01   13
           Total   21   11   9   12   17   11   6   4   91

19 SN:11 Total: 93 HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I (14)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 11A  SEBASTIAN GRASER  62  M  Junior  AUT  01  01  00  01  00  02  01  02   8
 11B  MANUEL SULZBACHER  63  M  Junior  AUT  04  12  05  03  01  02  02  02   31
 11C  GRUBER ANTON  202  M  Master  AUT  02  01  02  01  03  02  16  00   27
 11D  SCHWERTL MAGDALENA  201  F  Senior  AUT  00  04  03  01  01  03  01  01   14
 11E  HEIMEL GEORG  557  M  Senior  AUT  01  01  01  01  05  02  02  00   13
           Total   8   19   11   7   10   11   22   5   93

20 SN:17 Total: 95 ITALY CISM 2 (7)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 17A  GIRELLI DAVIDE  736  M  Master  ITA  05  02  03  01  02  02  01  02   18
 17B  VITALE SONIA  343  F  Senior  ITA  01  01  03  05  07  00  16  05   38
 17C  VANNI PIERFRANCESCO  346  M  Senior  ITA  00  02  01  01  06  01  01  00   12
 17D  MASSIMO AGNELLINI  29  M  Senior  ITA  02  00  02  01  03  00  01  02   11
 17E  FABIO FILIPPINI  26  M  Senior  ITA  01  05  01  02  01  03  02  01   16
           Total   9   10   10   10   19   6   21   10   95

20 SN:6 Total: 95 POLAND MILITARY TEAM I (4)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 6A  TOMASZ PODSTAWKA  74  M  Senior  POL  02  01  03  04  02  02  12  01   27
 6B  LAMCH ANDRZEJ  643  M  Master  POL  03  02  04  01  02  03  02  01   18
 6C  RAFAK ZGIERSKI  14  M  Senior  POL  03  02  01  02  01  00  03  01   13
 6D  RAFAL FILUS  11  M  Senior  POL  03  02  05  03  05  01  02  01   22
 6E  PIOTR KUT  12  M  Senior  POL  01  03  02  01  02  03  03  00   15
           Total   12   10   15   11   12   9   22   4   95

22 SN:38 Total: 101 CISM SUISSE PARASKI (75)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 38A  ISLER MATTHIAS  255  M  Senior  SUI  01  03  02  02  02  05  00  03   18
 38B  ROLLI ROLF  401  M  Senior  SUI  01  04  04  03  05  05  03  00   25
 38C  EGGENBERGER ANDREAS  728  M  Senior  SUI  04  03  04  05  02  01  04  00   23
 38D  STEFF LEHNER  903  M  Senior  SUI  02  01  08  01  03  01  02  00   18
 38E  BÄNZIGER KEVIN  733  M  Junior  SUI  01  02  01  01  02  04  02  04   17
           Total   9   13   19   12   14   16   11   7   101

23 SN:9 Total: 105 ALC LESCE (17)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 9A  MOHAMMED SAID ALMARRI  333  M  Senior  QAT  03  00  00  03  01  00  02  02   11
 9B  KOFOL JAKA  731  M  Junior  SLO  08  03  09  00  16  02  09  04   51
 9C  KAILED MOHAMMED SHAJEA  334  M  Senior  QAT  03  02  03  01  03  02  00  01   15
 9D  PRIMC IGOR  510  M  Junior  SLO  02  04  02  01  00  03  01  03   16
 9E  MATEJ BECAN  55  M  Senior  SLO  01  01  05  00  01  01  02  01   12
           Total   17   10   19   5   21   8   14   11   105

24 SN:12 Total: 107 CISM SUISSE 2 (79)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 12A  SCHUSTER MARCEL  233  M  Senior  SUI  05  02  02  00  01  01  02  02   15
 12B  BAUMANN HANS JÖRG  117  M  Master  SUI  03  01  03  03  01  03  02  02   18
 12C  KOPPEL PASCAL  256  M  Master  SUI  01  03  00  01  03  04  01  04   17
 12D  ZANETTI DANIEL  378  M  Master  SUI  13  16  02  02  02  01  04  01   41
 12E  ZÜRCHER SILAS  614  M  Junior  SUI  04  02  01  00  00  07  01  01   16
           Total   26   24   8   6   7   16   10   10   107

25 SN:23 Total: 117 GERMAN EAGLES (26)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 23A  PFLÜGER MARCO  133  M  Master  GER  03  00  00  00  05  03  01  01   13
 23B  HAIBEL REINHOLD  251  M  Master  GER  02  00  05  02  04  02  05  04   24
 23C  FREI CHRISTIAN  116  M  Master  SUI  02  00  02  02  00  04  00  03   13
 23D  DITTMANN PHILIPP  284  M  Junior  GER  05  08  02  01  03  01  12  03   35
 23E  BARTH JÜRGEN  137  M  Master  GER  01  16  02  01  05  01  02  04   32
           Total   13   24   11   6   17   11   20   15   117

26 SN:25 Total: 119 DENMARK (27)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 25A  Burmester Michael  885  M  Master  DEN  03  02  07  01  00  02  04  03   22
 25B  Hansen Rene  886  M  Senior  DEN  00  05  03  02  03  08  01  04   26
 25C  MIKE PETERSEN  910  M  Master  DEN  03  01  12  00  01  02  04  04   27
 25D  Guld Torben  884  M  Master  DEN  00  02  06  01  04  02  02  00   17
 25E  Lykke Pernille  887  F  Master  DEN  03  01  05  01  00  00  16  01   27
           Total   9   11   33   5   8   14   27   12   119

27 SN:37 Total: 121 Paratec Factory Team (197)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 37A  Wagner Gerhard  888  M  Master  GER  05  06  00  03  04  02  01  00   21
 37B  Gerd Brandenecker  889  M  Master  GER  09  06  05  01  00  16  03  01   41
 37C  Schneider Thomas  890  M  Senior  GER  16  01  04  02  03  00  01  04   31
 37D  LASOTTA SASCHA  368  M  Senior  GER  02  00  03  01  01  01  00  00   8
 37E  Weber Marius  892  M  Senior  GER  04  00  02  04  04  01  01  04   20
           Total   36   13   14   11   12   20   6   9   121

28 SN:31 Total: 122 RIJEKA (1)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 31A  BRDAR NEDJELJKO  1  M  Senior  CRO  04  04  00  01  05  00  01  00   15
 31B  BOJAN FRLAN  85  M  Senior  CRO  02  02  03  08  03  01  02  00   21
 31C  REIJO HIRVONEN  56  M  Master  FIN  02  01  02  03  03  02  01  01   15
 31D  GÖGÖS PETER  646  M  Senior  HUN  01  01  01  01  02  01  05  02   14
 31E  RISTO KÄYHKÖ  897  M  Master  FIN  07  05  04  16  16  04  03  02   57
           Total   16   13   10   29   29   8   12   5   122

29 SN:27 Total: 124 TARBES FRANCE (76)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 27A  EUGEN ANTOINE  715  M  Master  FRA  06  02  03  02  03  00  04  03   23
 27B  BARRIOT FRANçOIS  405  M  Senior  FRA  02  02  00  03  01  03  01  02   14
 27C  LAFFAILLE RAYMOND  370  M  Master  FRA  01  02  00  05  00  02  01  01   12
 27D  MENSAH AYITE  896  M  Senior  FRA  02  09  03  10  06  07  01  06   44
 27E  FERRONI ALEXANDRE  186  M  Junior  FRA  06  04  03  02  05  03  05  03   31
           Total   17   19   9   22   15   15   12   15   124

29 SN:26 Total: 124 HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II (40)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 26A  MÜLLER STEFAN  654  M  Senior  AUT  04  03  03  02  05  05  03  04   29
 26B  DELEV IVAYLO  371  M  Master  AUT  01  03  01  00  02  01  00  00   8
 26C  HUBER GABRIEL  670  M  Senior  AUT  04  01  02  04  03  03  16  01   34
 26D  WAGNER KEVIN  727  M  Senior  AUT  10  06  04  05  03  01  02  05   36
 26E  KÜCHER MARINA  203  F  Master  AUT  02  02  01  03  03  01  03  02   17
           Total   21   15   11   14   16   11   24   12   124

31 SN:36 Total: 144 SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM III (43)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 36A  BORN DANIEL  122  M  Senior  GER  04  03  03  03  02  00  03  00   18
 36B  KAMMER JONAS  635  M  Junior  GER  07  04  13  05  03  04  01  04   41
 36C  DIESER LEON  854  M  Junior  GER  04  02  03  01  00  02  03  01   16
 36D  HAYHURST JAMES  523  M  Master  USA  03  02  08  03  00  04  05  01   26
 36E  PAUL PAIER  913  M  Master  FRA  03  05  03  02  03  16  00  11   43
           Total   21   16   30   14   8   26   12   17   144

32 SN:29 Total: 146 CISM SUISSE Talentpool (49)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 29A  STALDER AMUN  420  M  Senior  SUI  04  03  01  02  03  00  00  02   15
 29B  WIDMER JAKOB  699  M  Junior  SUI  02  01  03  03  05  03  03  03   23
 29C  WEHREN LUKAS  215  M  Senior  SUI  06  04  09  01  02  00  01  02   25
 29D  BRUGGER JANIS  774  M  Junior  SUI  03  12  06  09  03  07  05  10   55
 29E  SAEGESSER URS  713  M  Senior  SUI  09  06  02  02  02  02  03  02   28
           Total   24   26   21   17   15   12   12   19   146

33 SN:20 Total: 154 TO BE ACTIVE (32)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 20A  FRANZ KIESENHOFER  80  M  Master  AUT  04  03  10  02  00  03  01  06   29
 20B  VUJAKOVIC SINISA  870  M  Master  AUT  05  03  00  03  03  03  00  01   18
 20C  TERZER HANSJÖRG  159  M  Master  ITA  03  01  05  02  03  05  03  05   27
 20D  SCHNEIDER GOTTFRIED  280  M  Master  AUT  12  05  03  10  03  16  06  07   62
 20E  EMPL HEINZ  160  M  Master  AUT  02  05  06  01  01  03  00  00   18
           Total   26   17   24   18   10   30   10   19   154

34 SN:28 Total: 206 SKY ROSES (153)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 28A  LUDMILA TUEVA  893  F  Senior  RUS  11  06  03  00  01  01  00  01   23
 28B  ESTER REYNOLDS  894  F  Master  GBR  03  16  04  03  03  04  16  04   53
 28C  STAMENOVA ANI  491  F  Master  BUL  03  04  00  02  07  03  02  01   22
 28D  DRINGOVA VANIA  493  F  Master  BUL  16  09  02  03  06  04  07  16   63
 28E  KOSTERMANN GERDA  895  F  Master  GER  06  05  03  13  04  07  07  00   45
           Total   39   40   12   21   21   19   32   22   206

35 SN:33 Total: 211 FRANCE FEMALE (161)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 33A  TEXIER STEPHANIE  175  F  Senior  FRA  05  01  01  00  01  00  01  05   14
 33B  DEPURY OLLIVIER LEOCADY  174  F  Senior  FRA  02  00  03  01  03  02  00  01   12
 33C  MONATE MARIE  572  F  Senior  FRA  02  16  01  03  00  00  02  03   27
 33D  DELECROIX ADELINE  502  F  Senior  FRA  04  02  03  02  11  03  02  03   30
 33E  NONE  917  M  Master  FRA  16  16  16  16  16  16  16  16   128
           Total   29   35   24   22   31   21   21   28   211

36 SN:32 Total: 218 PARADODENDRO (165)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 32A  LUTZ MIRJAM  767  F  Senior  SUI  06  02  07  13  05  16  16  02   67
 32B  STRAUB MARTA  281  F  Master  SUI  04  05  01  02  05  03  07  16   43
 32C  DANIELA D'ANGELO  30  F  Senior  ITA  03  07  02  02  03  04  02  02   25
 32D  DUMARCET PASCALLE  178  F  Master  FRA  03  01  03  03  11  07  02  01   31
 32E  FRANZ BARBARA  588  F  Senior  SUI  11  07  03  03  16  03  04  05   52
           Total   27   22   16   23   40   33   31   26   218

37 SN:35 Total: 246 TARBES FRANCE 2 (144)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 35A  WILLANDER KENNETH  877  M  Senior  NED  16  16  05  10  16  05  11  16   95
 35B  BERGH MARTIN  428  M  Master  DEN  05  07  03  01  06  04  01  04   31
 35C  BERTOLINO JEAN-GERARD  686  M  Master  FRA  16  09  04  07  04  09  04  03   56
 35D  MARQUEZ FERRONI DANIELLE  177  F  Master  FRA  03  01  02  02  01  02  01  02   14
 35E  CHAVARY ESTELLE  406  F  Senior  FRA  07  05  05  06  03  16  05  03   50
           Total   47   38   19   26   30   36   22   28   246

37 SN:30 Total: 246 KRAKOW WAWEL - POLAND MILITARY TEAM 2 (16)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 30A  ARTUR GOSIEWSKI  71  M  Senior  POL  16  01  07  01  07  01  04  05   42
 30B  WESOLOWSKA EWA  298  F  Senior  POL  03  04  02  01  00  01  16  01   28
 30C  RACKIEWICZ IWONA  220  F  Senior  POL  16  07  01  01  16  16  16  07   80
 30D  MROZ JAKUB  648  M  Junior  POL  03  01  01  06  00  05  01  03   20
 30E  MAHMOUD EHAB  7  M  Senior  EGY  03  02  02  16  05  16  16  16   76
           Total   41   15   13   25   28   39   53   32   246

39 SN:40 Total: 258 SINGLE JUMPERS TEAM (200)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 40A  RUSCONI ROSALINDA  649  F  Senior  ITA  02  02  07  09  03  13  05  05   46
 40B  MAGNANI SILVIA  507  F  Senior  ITA  06  06  10  07  05  08  01  16   59
 40C  MOONE ENRICO  912  M  Master  FRA  16  03  10  15  16  02  16  16   94
 40D  STEVEN HASTING  914  M  Master  USA  07  03  03  03  03  04  16  03   42
 40E  HORVATH FERENC  440  M  Junior  HUN  01  04  04  01  03  00  01  03   17
           Total   32   18   34   35   30   27   39   43   258

40 SN:34 Total: 311 Club 2000 Para Da Vinci (196)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 34A  DEMMLER REINHARD  384  M  Master  GER  02  03  01  01  10  01  00  04   22
 34B  DEMMLER MATHIAS  789  M  Junior  GER  06  16  16  10  16  16  16  16   112
 34C  KIEFER RAINER  435  M  Master  GER  05  06  07  05  03  04  03  08   41
 34D  Demmler Klara  882  F  Junior  GER  16  16  16  03  16  10  16  16   109
 34E  BENDT PETER  850  M  Master  SWE  04  03  02  00  04  04  03  07   27
           Total   33   44   42   19   49   35   38   51   311

CMan build 21079 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM