PARAWCS 2019
Locarno - Suisse 27.28.29 September 2019

Master Athletes Classification

 POS  SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  TEAM  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1  1A  JIRI GECNUK  32  M  Master  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  00  00  00  00  00  03  00  00   3
 2  3C  TAMAS VARGA  44  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  00  01  01  01  01  00  02  01   7
 2  24C  FOMIN OLEG  515  M  Master  BLR  Belarus National  01  01  00  01  01  00  01  02   7
 2  21D  Aksana Famina  799  F  Master  BLR  BELARUS FEMALE  03  00  00  00  01  01  00  02   7
 5  26B  DELEV IVAYLO  371  M  Master  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II  01  03  01  00  02  01  00  00   8
 5  3D  ISTVAN ASZTALOS  45  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  00  01  01  02  03  00  01  00   8
 7  5E  RUGGERI ALESSANDRO  112  M  Master  ITA  ITALY CISM 1  02  01  01  02  00  02  01  00   9
 7  13C  Saurer Thomas  819  M  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  00  00  03  01  03  01  00  01   9
 9  13B  GRÄTZER ALAIN  144  M  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  02  01  00  00  01  03  01  02   10
 10  14B  RIZZATI GIANLUCA  199  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  03  01  00  02  00  02  01  03   12
 10  27C  LAFFAILLE RAYMOND  370  M  Master  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  01  02  00  05  00  02  01  01   12
 10  7E  TOTH GEORGES  235  M  Master  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  02  02  05  00  00  02  01  00   12
 10  3E  GABOR HIRSCHLER  43  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  03  03  00  03  01  00  00  02   12
 14  22E  SIMONIN ERIC  409  M  Master  FRA  BLACK DOGS  02  02  02  02  02  01  01  01   13
 14  23A  PFLÜGER MARCO  133  M  Master  GER  GERMAN EAGLES  03  00  00  00  05  03  01  01   13
 14  23C  FREI CHRISTIAN  116  M  Master  SUI  GERMAN EAGLES  02  00  02  02  00  04  00  03   13
 14  2A  PAOLO FILIPPINI  23  M  Master  ITA  PD FACTORY TEAM ACCURACY  02  03  01  01  00  05  01  00   13
 14  2C  CORRADINI STEFANO  157  M  Master  ITA  PD FACTORY TEAM ACCURACY  01  03  02  03  02  00  00  02   13
 19  22B  MOREL CLAUDE  543  M  Master  FRA  BLACK DOGS  05  02  02  02  01  01  00  01   14
 19  13A  ZBINDEN FREDDY  143  M  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  01  02  01  03  01  00  03  03   14
 19  35D  MARQUEZ FERRONI DANIELLE  177  F  Master  FRA  TARBES FRANCE 2  03  01  02  02  01  02  01  02   14
 22  31C  REIJO HIRVONEN  56  M  Master  FIN  RIJEKA  02  01  02  03  03  02  01  01   15
 22  14C  MAGNUS FALK  19  M  Master  SWE  FREETEAM ITALY  03  01  01  02  03  01  01  03   15
 24  14D  TOIVONEN TIMO  189  M  Master  FIN  FREETEAM ITALY  02  00  02  02  01  02  00  07   16
 25  14A  VARAGO DANIELE  197  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  05  01  00  02  01  02  05  01   17
 25  26E  KÜCHER MARINA  203  F  Master  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II  02  02  01  03  03  01  03  02   17
 25  13D  GRÄTZER CLAUDIA  146  F  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  00  03  01  01  03  02  04  03   17
 25  25D  Guld Torben  884  M  Master  DEN  DENMARK  00  02  06  01  04  02  02  00   17
 25  2E  VIEL DANIELE  150  M  Master  ITA  PD FACTORY TEAM ACCURACY  02  01  01  02  01  07  01  02   17
 25  12C  KOPPEL PASCAL  256  M  Master  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  01  03  00  01  03  04  01  04   17
 31  12B  BAUMANN HANS JÖRG  117  M  Master  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  03  01  03  03  01  03  02  02   18
 31  13E  CARROLL LES  561  M  Master  GBR  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  01  02  01  02  03  04  00  05   18
 31  17A  GIRELLI DAVIDE  736  M  Master  ITA  ITALY CISM 2  05  02  03  01  02  02  01  02   18
 31  6B  LAMCH ANDRZEJ  643  M  Master  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM I  03  02  04  01  02  03  02  01   18
 31  20B  VUJAKOVIC SINISA  870  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  05  03  00  03  03  03  00  01   18
 31  20E  EMPL HEINZ  160  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  02  05  06  01  01  03  00  00   18
 37  2D  STEARNS CHERYL  347  F  Master  USA  PD FACTORY TEAM ACCURACY  01  05  03  02  02  01  02  03   19
 38  37A  Wagner Gerhard  888  M  Master  GER  Paratec Factory Team  05  06  00  03  04  02  01  00   21
 38  2B  VITTORIO GUARINELLI  24  M  Master  ITA  PD FACTORY TEAM ACCURACY  01  16  00  00  01  00  01  02   21
 40  34A  DEMMLER REINHARD  384  M  Master  GER  Club 2000 Para Da Vinci  02  03  01  01  10  01  00  04   22
 40  28C  STAMENOVA ANI  491  F  Master  BUL  SKY ROSES  03  04  00  02  07  03  02  01   22
 40  25A  Burmester Michael  885  M  Master  DEN  DENMARK  03  02  07  01  00  02  04  03   22
 43  27A  EUGEN ANTOINE  715  M  Master  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  06  02  03  02  03  00  04  03   23
 43  14E  DI PIETRO CORRADO  198  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  02  01  05  04  00  02  05  04   23
 45  23B  HAIBEL REINHOLD  251  M  Master  GER  GERMAN EAGLES  02  00  05  02  04  02  05  04   24
 46  36D  HAYHURST JAMES  523  M  Master  USA  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM III  03  02  08  03  00  04  05  01   26
 47  25E  Lykke Pernille  887  F  Master  DEN  DENMARK  03  01  05  01  00  00  16  01   27
 47  11C  GRUBER ANTON  202  M  Master  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  02  01  02  01  03  02  16  00   27
 47  34E  BENDT PETER  850  M  Master  SWE  Club 2000 Para Da Vinci  04  03  02  00  04  04  03  07   27
 47  20C  TERZER HANSJÖRG  159  M  Master  ITA  TO BE ACTIVE  03  01  05  02  03  05  03  05   27
 47  22D  LAUTARD BRUNO  634  M  Master  FRA  BLACK DOGS  09  02  01  01  08  03  03  00   27
 47  25C  MIKE PETERSEN  910  M  Master  DEN  DENMARK  03  01  12  00  01  02  04  04   27
 53  20A  FRANZ KIESENHOFER  80  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  04  03  10  02  00  03  01  06   29
 54  32D  DUMARCET PASCALLE  178  F  Master  FRA  PARADODENDRO  03  01  03  03  11  07  02  01   31
 54  35B  BERGH MARTIN  428  M  Master  DEN  TARBES FRANCE 2  05  07  03  01  06  04  01  04   31
 56  23E  BARTH JÜRGEN  137  M  Master  GER  GERMAN EAGLES  01  16  02  01  05  01  02  04   32
 57  12D  ZANETTI DANIEL  378  M  Master  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  13  16  02  02  02  01  04  01   41
 57  37B  Gerd Brandenecker  889  M  Master  GER  Paratec Factory Team  09  06  05  01  00  16  03  01   41
 57  34C  KIEFER RAINER  435  M  Master  GER  Club 2000 Para Da Vinci  05  06  07  05  03  04  03  08   41
 60  40D  STEVEN HASTING  914  M  Master  USA  SINGLE JUMPERS TEAM  07  03  03  03  03  04  16  03   42
 61  36E  PAUL PAIER  913  M  Master  FRA  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM III  03  05  03  02  03  16  00  11   43
 61  32B  STRAUB MARTA  281  F  Master  SUI  PARADODENDRO  04  05  01  02  05  03  07  16   43
 63  28E  KOSTERMANN GERDA  895  F  Master  GER  SKY ROSES  06  05  03  13  04  07  07  00   45
 64  28B  ESTER REYNOLDS  894  F  Master  GBR  SKY ROSES  03  16  04  03  03  04  16  04   53
 65  35C  BERTOLINO JEAN-GERARD  686  M  Master  FRA  TARBES FRANCE 2  16  09  04  07  04  09  04  03   56
 66  31E  RISTO KÄYHKÖ  897  M  Master  FIN  RIJEKA  07  05  04  16  16  04  03  02   57
 67  20D  SCHNEIDER GOTTFRIED  280  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  12  05  03  10  03  16  06  07   62
 68  28D  DRINGOVA VANIA  493  F  Master  BUL  SKY ROSES  16  09  02  03  06  04  07  16   63
 69  40C  MOONE ENRICO  912  M  Master  FRA  SINGLE JUMPERS TEAM  16  03  10  15  16  02  16  16   94
 70  33E  NONE  917  M  Master  FRA  FRANCE FEMALE  16  16  16  16  16  16  16  16   128

CMan build 21079 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM