PARAWCS 2019
Locarno - Suisse 27.28.29 September 2019

Junior Athletes Classification

 POS  SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  TEAM  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1  10C  GRIESHEIMER ROBIN  762  M  Junior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM II  00  02  00  01  01  00  02  02   8
 1  11A  SEBASTIAN GRASER  62  M  Junior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  01  01  00  01  00  02  01  02   8
 3  8C  CHLADEK PETR  190  M  Junior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  01  01  00  03  03  00  00  01   9
 4  10E  GUSTKE TATJANA  765  F  Junior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM II  02  01  03  02  02  03  00  01   14
 4  7C  BAUMANN MICHELE  214  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  02  02  03  01  03  01  01  01   14
 6  9D  PRIMC IGOR  510  M  Junior  SLO  ALC LESCE  02  04  02  01  00  03  01  03   16
 6  10B  KAMMER NILS  763  M  Junior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM II  02  05  02  03  02  01  00  01   16
 6  12E  ZÜRCHER SILAS  614  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  04  02  01  00  00  07  01  01   16
 6  36C  DIESER LEON  854  M  Junior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM III  04  02  03  01  00  02  03  01   16
 10  38E  BÄNZIGER KEVIN  733  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE PARASKI  01  02  01  01  02  04  02  04   17
 10  40E  HORVATH FERENC  440  M  Junior  HUN  SINGLE JUMPERS TEAM  01  04  04  01  03  00  01  03   17
 12  18D  FERRONI SYLVAIN  187  M  Junior  FRA  FRANCE MALE  01  03  04  02  00  03  04  02   19
 13  30D  MROZ JAKUB  648  M  Junior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL - POLAND MILITARY TEAM 2  03  01  01  06  00  05  01  03   20
 14  15D  AL-QAOUD MESHAAL  873  M  Junior  QAT  QATAR  03  01  00  05  04  06  03  01   23
 14  29B  WIDMER JAKOB  699  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE Talentpool  02  01  03  03  05  03  03  03   23
 16  10D  HECK LAURA  764  F  Junior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM II  01  04  08  03  02  00  03  03   24
 17  27E  FERRONI ALEXANDRE  186  M  Junior  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  06  04  03  02  05  03  05  03   31
 17  11B  MANUEL SULZBACHER  63  M  Junior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  04  12  05  03  01  02  02  02   31
 19  23D  DITTMANN PHILIPP  284  M  Junior  GER  GERMAN EAGLES  05  08  02  01  03  01  12  03   35
 20  36B  KAMMER JONAS  635  M  Junior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM III  07  04  13  05  03  04  01  04   41
 21  9B  KOFOL JAKA  731  M  Junior  SLO  ALC LESCE  08  03  09  00  16  02  09  04   51
 22  29D  BRUGGER JANIS  774  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE Talentpool  03  12  06  09  03  07  05  10   55
 23  34D  Demmler Klara  882  F  Junior  GER  Club 2000 Para Da Vinci  16  16  16  03  16  10  16  16   109
 24  34B  DEMMLER MATHIAS  789  M  Junior  GER  Club 2000 Para Da Vinci  06  16  16  10  16  16  16  16   112

CMan build 21079 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM