PARAWCS 2019
Locarno - Suisse 27.28.29 September 2019

Absolute Male Athletes Classification

 POS  SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  TEAM  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1  1A  JIRI GECNUK  32  M  Master  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  00  00  00  00  00  03  00  00   3
 2  15E  AL-ATAS MOHAMED  10  M  Senior  QAT  QATAR  00  01  00  01  00  01  01  00   4
 3  24B  GURINOVICH ANTON  514  M  Senior  BLR  Belarus National  01  01  01  00  00  01  00  01   5
 4  18A  JEANNEROT THOMAS  179  M  Senior  FRA  FRANCE MALE  00  02  00  01  02  00  00  01   6
 5  4E  WIESNER STEFAN  123  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM I  02  01  00  01  01  01  00  01   7
 5  3C  TAMAS VARGA  44  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  00  01  01  01  01  00  02  01   7
 5  19C  MARCINEK TOMAS  193  M  Senior  SVK  SLOVAKIA  01  01  00  00  01  01  02  01   7
 5  24C  FOMIN OLEG  515  M  Master  BLR  Belarus National  01  01  00  01  01  00  01  02   7
 5  24D  POZDNIAKOV ILIA  516  M  Senior  BLR  Belarus National  00  01  01  01  01  02  00  01   7
 5  8E  PETR SMESNY  36  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  01  02  01  01  00  02  00  00   7
 11  3D  ISTVAN ASZTALOS  45  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  00  01  01  02  03  00  01  00   8
 11  37D  LASOTTA SASCHA  368  M  Senior  GER  Paratec Factory Team  02  00  03  01  01  01  00  00   8
 11  10C  GRIESHEIMER ROBIN  762  M  Junior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM II  00  02  00  01  01  00  02  02   8
 11  15B  EID ALWAIRI  375  M  Senior  QAT  QATAR  00  02  03  01  02  00  00  00   8
 11  11A  SEBASTIAN GRASER  62  M  Junior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  01  01  00  01  00  02  01  02   8
 11  26B  DELEV IVAYLO  371  M  Master  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II  01  03  01  00  02  01  00  00   8
 11  1B  HYNEK TABOR  33  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  01  01  01  01  00  00  02  02   8
 11  24E  Kuzmenka Anton  881  M  Senior  BLR  Belarus National  00  01  01  01  00  03  01  01   8
 11  4D  ERTHEL KAI  221  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM I  00  00  03  01  01  01  02  00   8
 20  8C  CHLADEK PETR  190  M  Junior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  01  01  00  03  03  00  00  01   9
 20  5E  RUGGERI ALESSANDRO  112  M  Master  ITA  ITALY CISM 1  02  01  01  02  00  02  01  00   9
 20  3A  TAMAS BANSZKI  41  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  01  02  00  01  00  01  02  02   9
 20  13C  Saurer Thomas  819  M  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  00  00  03  01  03  01  00  01   9
 20  4B  WEBER ELISCHA  120  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM I  00  01  01  01  01  02  00  03   9
 20  1C  MILOSLAV KRIZ  39  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  00  01  02  02  01  00  02  01   9
 20  16A  PETER BALTA  67  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  02  02  01  00  02  01  00  01   9
 27  16D  ALEKSANDER CUS  70  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  02  01  01  01  00  02  01  02   10
 27  18B  MENANTEAU OLIVIER  172  M  Senior  FRA  FRANCE MALE  03  02  01  02  02  00  00  00   10
 27  13B  GRÄTZER ALAIN  144  M  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  02  01  00  00  01  03  01  02   10
 30  9A  MOHAMMED SAID ALMARRI  333  M  Senior  QAT  ALC LESCE  03  00  00  03  01  00  02  02   11
 30  18C  GUINDE MATHIEU  184  M  Senior  FRA  FRANCE MALE  02  02  02  00  02  00  01  02   11
 30  1E  OLDRICH SORF  40  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  03  00  00  02  00  03  01  02   11
 30  8B  JAKUB PAVLICEK  37  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  03  02  02  00  01  02  01  00   11
 30  7D  VOGT TILL  234  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  04  02  00  01  00  02  02  00   11
 30  4C  KAUTZMANN CHRISTIAN  121  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM I  03  02  01  00  01  02  01  01   11
 30  5B  CONGA LUIGI  167  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY CISM 1  00  02  00  00  03  01  03  02   11
 30  17D  MASSIMO AGNELLINI  29  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY CISM 2  02  00  02  01  03  00  01  02   11
 30  16B  GORAZD VINDIS  66  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  00  03  02  00  00  02  01  03   11
 39  9E  MATEJ BECAN  55  M  Senior  SLO  ALC LESCE  01  01  05  00  01  01  02  01   12
 39  17C  VANNI PIERFRANCESCO  346  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY CISM 2  00  02  01  01  06  01  01  00   12
 39  14B  RIZZATI GIANLUCA  199  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  03  01  00  02  00  02  01  03   12
 39  3E  GABOR HIRSCHLER  43  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  03  03  00  03  01  00  00  02   12
 39  7A  FABIO FORNALLAZ  47  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  00  01  03  03  01  01  01  02   12
 39  7E  TOTH GEORGES  235  M  Master  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  02  02  05  00  00  02  01  00   12
 39  27C  LAFFAILLE RAYMOND  370  M  Master  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  01  02  00  05  00  02  01  01   12
 39  22C  MILLOT LAURENT  394  M  Senior  FRA  BLACK DOGS  01  02  02  02  01  03  00  01   12
 47  11E  HEIMEL GEORG  557  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  01  01  01  01  05  02  02  00   13
 47  39D  ARTEM BOROVIK  901  M  Senior  RUS  RUSSIA  04  00  02  01  01  03  00  02   13
 47  6C  RAFAK ZGIERSKI  14  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM I  03  02  01  02  01  00  03  01   13
 47  39C  ALEXEY BURENIN  900  M  Senior  RUS  RUSSIA  03  03  02  01  00  02  01  01   13
 47  15C  AHMED ABDULAZIZ  6  M  Senior  QAT  QATAR  01  00  00  00  01  00  09  02   13
 47  2C  CORRADINI STEFANO  157  M  Master  ITA  PD FACTORY TEAM ACCURACY  01  03  02  03  02  00  00  02   13
 47  22E  SIMONIN ERIC  409  M  Master  FRA  BLACK DOGS  02  02  02  02  02  01  01  01   13
 47  8D  ONDREJ ZAK  34  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  03  03  02  00  00  01  00  04   13
 47  2A  PAOLO FILIPPINI  23  M  Master  ITA  PD FACTORY TEAM ACCURACY  02  03  01  01  00  05  01  00   13
 47  5D  PIZZICONI MARCO  153  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY CISM 1  02  02  01  02  04  01  01  00   13
 47  23A  PFLÜGER MARCO  133  M  Master  GER  GERMAN EAGLES  03  00  00  00  05  03  01  01   13
 47  23C  FREI CHRISTIAN  116  M  Master  SUI  GERMAN EAGLES  02  00  02  02  00  04  00  03   13
 59  31D  GÖGÖS PETER  646  M  Senior  HUN  RIJEKA  01  01  01  01  02  01  05  02   14
 59  13A  ZBINDEN FREDDY  143  M  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  01  02  01  03  01  00  03  03   14
 59  27B  BARRIOT FRANçOIS  405  M  Senior  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  02  02  00  03  01  03  01  02   14
 59  7C  BAUMANN MICHELE  214  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  02  02  03  01  03  01  01  01   14
 59  22B  MOREL CLAUDE  543  M  Master  FRA  BLACK DOGS  05  02  02  02  01  01  00  01   14
 59  5C  CARBONE CLAUDIO  155  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY CISM 1  01  01  01  03  03  01  02  02   14
 65  9C  KAILED MOHAMMED SHAJEA  334  M  Senior  QAT  ALC LESCE  03  02  03  01  03  02  00  01   15
 65  19D  JAKUBA PETER  194  M  Senior  SVK  SLOVAKIA  01  02  01  03  01  02  04  01   15
 65  19B  RATAJ JAKUB  562  M  Senior  CZE  SLOVAKIA  03  00  02  02  02  03  01  02   15
 65  6E  PIOTR KUT  12  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM I  01  03  02  01  02  03  03  00   15
 65  14C  MAGNUS FALK  19  M  Master  SWE  FREETEAM ITALY  03  01  01  02  03  01  01  03   15
 65  31A  BRDAR NEDJELJKO  1  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  04  04  00  01  05  00  01  00   15
 65  31C  REIJO HIRVONEN  56  M  Master  FIN  RIJEKA  02  01  02  03  03  02  01  01   15
 65  12A  SCHUSTER MARCEL  233  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  05  02  02  00  01  01  02  02   15
 65  29A  STALDER AMUN  420  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE Talentpool  04  03  01  02  03  00  00  02   15
 74  12E  ZÜRCHER SILAS  614  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  04  02  01  00  00  07  01  01   16
 74  36C  DIESER LEON  854  M  Junior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM III  04  02  03  01  00  02  03  01   16
 74  7B  NICOLAS BAUMANN  46  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  01  03  03  04  01  00  00  04   16
 74  17E  FABIO FILIPPINI  26  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY CISM 2  01  05  01  02  01  03  02  01   16
 74  16C  KOSTANJEVEC MATEJ  534  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  04  02  02  01  01  02  02  02   16
 74  18E  VIGNUALES JEAN  631  M  Senior  FRA  FRANCE MALE  03  02  00  03  02  02  02  02   16
 74  14D  TOIVONEN TIMO  189  M  Master  FIN  FREETEAM ITALY  02  00  02  02  01  02  00  07   16
 74  9D  PRIMC IGOR  510  M  Junior  SLO  ALC LESCE  02  04  02  01  00  03  01  03   16
 74  10B  KAMMER NILS  763  M  Junior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM II  02  05  02  03  02  01  00  01   16
 83  14A  VARAGO DANIELE  197  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  05  01  00  02  01  02  05  01   17
 83  39E  ARTUR BIKMETOV  902  M  Senior  RUS  RUSSIA  02  00  07  04  00  00  03  01   17
 83  8A  LIBOR JIROUSEK  38  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  04  01  01  05  01  00  02  03   17
 83  2E  VIEL DANIELE  150  M  Master  ITA  PD FACTORY TEAM ACCURACY  02  01  01  02  01  07  01  02   17
 83  25D  Guld Torben  884  M  Master  DEN  DENMARK  00  02  06  01  04  02  02  00   17
 83  38E  BÄNZIGER KEVIN  733  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE PARASKI  01  02  01  01  02  04  02  04   17
 83  12C  KOPPEL PASCAL  256  M  Master  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  01  03  00  01  03  04  01  04   17
 83  40E  HORVATH FERENC  440  M  Junior  HUN  SINGLE JUMPERS TEAM  01  04  04  01  03  00  01  03   17
 91  38D  STEFF LEHNER  903  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE PARASKI  02  01  08  01  03  01  02  00   18
 91  3B  SZABOLCS GAL  42  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  02  03  05  02  01  03  01  01   18
 91  20B  VUJAKOVIC SINISA  870  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  05  03  00  03  03  03  00  01   18
 91  20E  EMPL HEINZ  160  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  02  05  06  01  01  03  00  00   18
 91  36A  BORN DANIEL  122  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM III  04  03  03  03  02  00  03  00   18
 91  12B  BAUMANN HANS JÖRG  117  M  Master  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  03  01  03  03  01  03  02  02   18
 91  17A  GIRELLI DAVIDE  736  M  Master  ITA  ITALY CISM 2  05  02  03  01  02  02  01  02   18
 91  38A  ISLER MATTHIAS  255  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE PARASKI  01  03  02  02  02  05  00  03   18
 91  13E  CARROLL LES  561  M  Master  GBR  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  01  02  01  02  03  04  00  05   18
 91  6B  LAMCH ANDRZEJ  643  M  Master  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM I  03  02  04  01  02  03  02  01   18
 101  4A  ZAHLER CHRISTOPH  126  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM I  02  02  01  02  00  04  02  06   19
 101  15A  RASHED AL MARRI  878  M  Senior  QAT  QATAR  03  01  02  03  02  05  01  02   19
 101  18D  FERRONI SYLVAIN  187  M  Junior  FRA  FRANCE MALE  01  03  04  02  00  03  04  02   19
 101  24A  KIRSHENKOV DMITRY  826  M  Senior  BLR  Belarus National  04  02  02  01  03  00  03  04   19
 105  30D  MROZ JAKUB  648  M  Junior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL - POLAND MILITARY TEAM 2  03  01  01  06  00  05  01  03   20
 105  37E  Weber Marius  892  M  Senior  GER  Paratec Factory Team  04  00  02  04  04  01  01  04   20
 105  39A  ANTON FILIPPOV  898  M  Senior  RUS  RUSSIA  03  03  04  05  01  03  00  01   20
 108  31B  BOJAN FRLAN  85  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  02  02  03  08  03  01  02  00   21
 108  37A  Wagner Gerhard  888  M  Master  GER  Paratec Factory Team  05  06  00  03  04  02  01  00   21
 108  2B  VITTORIO GUARINELLI  24  M  Master  ITA  PD FACTORY TEAM ACCURACY  01  16  00  00  01  00  01  02   21
 111  34A  DEMMLER REINHARD  384  M  Master  GER  Club 2000 Para Da Vinci  02  03  01  01  10  01  00  04   22
 111  6D  RAFAL FILUS  11  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM I  03  02  05  03  05  01  02  01   22
 111  25A  Burmester Michael  885  M  Master  DEN  DENMARK  03  02  07  01  00  02  04  03   22
 114  27A  EUGEN ANTOINE  715  M  Master  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  06  02  03  02  03  00  04  03   23
 114  14E  DI PIETRO CORRADO  198  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  02  01  05  04  00  02  05  04   23
 114  1D  BONIFAC HAJEK  35  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  00  00  01  02  01  01  02  16   23
 114  38C  EGGENBERGER ANDREAS  728  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE PARASKI  04  03  04  05  02  01  04  00   23
 114  15D  AL-QAOUD MESHAAL  873  M  Junior  QAT  QATAR  03  01  00  05  04  06  03  01   23
 114  29B  WIDMER JAKOB  699  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE Talentpool  02  01  03  03  05  03  03  03   23
 120  5A  BIANCHI DANIELE  151  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY CISM 1  04  03  02  04  03  03  02  03   24
 120  23B  HAIBEL REINHOLD  251  M  Master  GER  GERMAN EAGLES  02  00  05  02  04  02  05  04   24
 120  19A  JANKOVIC PAVEL  495  M  Senior  SVK  SLOVAKIA  03  06  02  01  01  03  04  04   24
 123  29C  WEHREN LUKAS  215  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE Talentpool  06  04  09  01  02  00  01  02   25
 123  10A  TSCHECH LUKAS  222  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM II  01  00  16  02  01  01  01  03   25
 123  38B  ROLLI ROLF  401  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE PARASKI  01  04  04  03  05  05  03  00   25
 123  22A  LUBIN LOIC  393  M  Senior  FRA  BLACK DOGS  04  03  02  05  05  03  02  01   25
 127  25B  Hansen Rene  886  M  Senior  DEN  DENMARK  00  05  03  02  03  08  01  04   26
 127  36D  HAYHURST JAMES  523  M  Master  USA  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM III  03  02  08  03  00  04  05  01   26
 129  20C  TERZER HANSJÖRG  159  M  Master  ITA  TO BE ACTIVE  03  01  05  02  03  05  03  05   27
 129  6A  TOMASZ PODSTAWKA  74  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM I  02  01  03  04  02  02  12  01   27
 129  25C  MIKE PETERSEN  910  M  Master  DEN  DENMARK  03  01  12  00  01  02  04  04   27
 129  34E  BENDT PETER  850  M  Master  SWE  Club 2000 Para Da Vinci  04  03  02  00  04  04  03  07   27
 129  22D  LAUTARD BRUNO  634  M  Master  FRA  BLACK DOGS  09  02  01  01  08  03  03  00   27
 129  11C  GRUBER ANTON  202  M  Master  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  02  01  02  01  03  02  16  00   27
 135  29E  SAEGESSER URS  713  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE Talentpool  09  06  02  02  02  02  03  02   28
 136  26A  MÜLLER STEFAN  654  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II  04  03  03  02  05  05  03  04   29
 136  20A  FRANZ KIESENHOFER  80  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  04  03  10  02  00  03  01  06   29
 138  27E  FERRONI ALEXANDRE  186  M  Junior  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  06  04  03  02  05  03  05  03   31
 138  35B  BERGH MARTIN  428  M  Master  DEN  TARBES FRANCE 2  05  07  03  01  06  04  01  04   31
 138  37C  Schneider Thomas  890  M  Senior  GER  Paratec Factory Team  16  01  04  02  03  00  01  04   31
 138  11B  MANUEL SULZBACHER  63  M  Junior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  04  12  05  03  01  02  02  02   31
 142  23E  BARTH JÜRGEN  137  M  Master  GER  GERMAN EAGLES  01  16  02  01  05  01  02  04   32
 143  26C  HUBER GABRIEL  670  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II  04  01  02  04  03  03  16  01   34
 144  23D  DITTMANN PHILIPP  284  M  Junior  GER  GERMAN EAGLES  05  08  02  01  03  01  12  03   35
 145  26D  WAGNER KEVIN  727  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II  10  06  04  05  03  01  02  05   36
 146  12D  ZANETTI DANIEL  378  M  Master  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  13  16  02  02  02  01  04  01   41
 146  34C  KIEFER RAINER  435  M  Master  GER  Club 2000 Para Da Vinci  05  06  07  05  03  04  03  08   41
 146  36B  KAMMER JONAS  635  M  Junior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM III  07  04  13  05  03  04  01  04   41
 146  37B  Gerd Brandenecker  889  M  Master  GER  Paratec Factory Team  09  06  05  01  00  16  03  01   41
 150  40D  STEVEN HASTING  914  M  Master  USA  SINGLE JUMPERS TEAM  07  03  03  03  03  04  16  03   42
 150  30A  ARTUR GOSIEWSKI  71  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL - POLAND MILITARY TEAM 2  16  01  07  01  07  01  04  05   42
 152  36E  PAUL PAIER  913  M  Master  FRA  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM III  03  05  03  02  03  16  00  11   43
 153  27D  MENSAH AYITE  896  M  Senior  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  02  09  03  10  06  07  01  06   44
 153  16E  VESELIC MARKO  93  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  08  07  03  01  02  05  02  16   44
 155  9B  KOFOL JAKA  731  M  Junior  SLO  ALC LESCE  08  03  09  00  16  02  09  04   51
 156  29D  BRUGGER JANIS  774  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE Talentpool  03  12  06  09  03  07  05  10   55
 157  35C  BERTOLINO JEAN-GERARD  686  M  Master  FRA  TARBES FRANCE 2  16  09  04  07  04  09  04  03   56
 158  31E  RISTO KÄYHKÖ  897  M  Master  FIN  RIJEKA  07  05  04  16  16  04  03  02   57
 159  20D  SCHNEIDER GOTTFRIED  280  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  12  05  03  10  03  16  06  07   62
 160  30E  MAHMOUD EHAB  7  M  Senior  EGY  KRAKOW WAWEL - POLAND MILITARY TEAM 2  03  02  02  16  05  16  16  16   76
 161  40C  MOONE ENRICO  912  M  Master  FRA  SINGLE JUMPERS TEAM  16  03  10  15  16  02  16  16   94
 162  35A  WILLANDER KENNETH  877  M  Senior  NED  TARBES FRANCE 2  16  16  05  10  16  05  11  16   95
 163  34B  DEMMLER MATHIAS  789  M  Junior  GER  Club 2000 Para Da Vinci  06  16  16  10  16  16  16  16   112
 164  33E  NONE  917  M  Master  FRA  FRANCE FEMALE  16  16  16  16  16  16  16  16   128

CMan build 21079 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM