PARAWCS 2019
Locarno - Suisse 27.28.29 September 2019

Absolute Female Athletes Classification

 POS  SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  TEAM  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1  21D  Aksana Famina  799  F  Master  BLR  BELARUS FEMALE  03  00  00  00  01  01  00  02   7
 2  19E  MYNAROVA MICHAELA  501  F  Senior  CZE  SLOVAKIA  01  00  02  02  01  00  03  00   9
 2  21C  Nataliya Nikitsiuk  802  F  Senior  BLR  BELARUS FEMALE  03  00  00  02  02  01  00  01   9
 4  21E  STALKOVA ELENA  558  F  Senior  BLR  BELARUS FEMALE  03  00  02  01  01  02  01  00   10
 5  33B  DEPURY OLLIVIER LEOCADY  174  F  Senior  FRA  FRANCE FEMALE  02  00  03  01  03  02  00  01   12
 6  21B  BOKOVAYA ANNA  824  F  Senior  BLR  BELARUS FEMALE  02  01  03  00  02  01  03  01   13
 7  33A  TEXIER STEPHANIE  175  F  Senior  FRA  FRANCE FEMALE  05  01  01  00  01  00  01  05   14
 7  11D  SCHWERTL MAGDALENA  201  F  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  00  04  03  01  01  03  01  01   14
 7  10E  GUSTKE TATJANA  765  F  Junior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM II  02  01  03  02  02  03  00  01   14
 7  35D  MARQUEZ FERRONI DANIELLE  177  F  Master  FRA  TARBES FRANCE 2  03  01  02  02  01  02  01  02   14
 11  21A  SHASTAKOVICH DARJA  822  F  Senior  BLR  BELARUS FEMALE  00  01  02  03  03  01  02  05   17
 11  13D  GRÄTZER CLAUDIA  146  F  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  00  03  01  01  03  02  04  03   17
 11  26E  KÜCHER MARINA  203  F  Master  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II  02  02  01  03  03  01  03  02   17
 14  2D  STEARNS CHERYL  347  F  Master  USA  PD FACTORY TEAM ACCURACY  01  05  03  02  02  01  02  03   19
 15  28C  STAMENOVA ANI  491  F  Master  BUL  SKY ROSES  03  04  00  02  07  03  02  01   22
 16  39B  EVGENIYA TORGASHEVA  899  F  Senior  RUS  RUSSIA  02  02  08  02  03  02  02  02   23
 16  28A  LUDMILA TUEVA  893  F  Senior  RUS  SKY ROSES  11  06  03  00  01  01  00  01   23
 18  10D  HECK LAURA  764  F  Junior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM II  01  04  08  03  02  00  03  03   24
 19  32C  DANIELA D'ANGELO  30  F  Senior  ITA  PARADODENDRO  03  07  02  02  03  04  02  02   25
 20  25E  Lykke Pernille  887  F  Master  DEN  DENMARK  03  01  05  01  00  00  16  01   27
 20  33C  MONATE MARIE  572  F  Senior  FRA  FRANCE FEMALE  02  16  01  03  00  00  02  03   27
 22  30B  WESOLOWSKA EWA  298  F  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL - POLAND MILITARY TEAM 2  03  04  02  01  00  01  16  01   28
 23  33D  DELECROIX ADELINE  502  F  Senior  FRA  FRANCE FEMALE  04  02  03  02  11  03  02  03   30
 24  32D  DUMARCET PASCALLE  178  F  Master  FRA  PARADODENDRO  03  01  03  03  11  07  02  01   31
 25  17B  VITALE SONIA  343  F  Senior  ITA  ITALY CISM 2  01  01  03  05  07  00  16  05   38
 26  32B  STRAUB MARTA  281  F  Master  SUI  PARADODENDRO  04  05  01  02  05  03  07  16   43
 27  28E  KOSTERMANN GERDA  895  F  Master  GER  SKY ROSES  06  05  03  13  04  07  07  00   45
 28  40A  RUSCONI ROSALINDA  649  F  Senior  ITA  SINGLE JUMPERS TEAM  02  02  07  09  03  13  05  05   46
 29  35E  CHAVARY ESTELLE  406  F  Senior  FRA  TARBES FRANCE 2  07  05  05  06  03  16  05  03   50
 30  32E  FRANZ BARBARA  588  F  Senior  SUI  PARADODENDRO  11  07  03  03  16  03  04  05   52
 31  28B  ESTER REYNOLDS  894  F  Master  GBR  SKY ROSES  03  16  04  03  03  04  16  04   53
 32  40B  MAGNANI SILVIA  507  F  Senior  ITA  SINGLE JUMPERS TEAM  06  06  10  07  05  08  01  16   59
 33  28D  DRINGOVA VANIA  493  F  Master  BUL  SKY ROSES  16  09  02  03  06  04  07  16   63
 34  32A  LUTZ MIRJAM  767  F  Senior  SUI  PARADODENDRO  06  02  07  13  05  16  16  02   67
 35  30C  RACKIEWICZ IWONA  220  F  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL - POLAND MILITARY TEAM 2  16  07  01  01  16  16  16  07   80
 36  34D  Demmler Klara  882  F  Junior  GER  Club 2000 Para Da Vinci  16  16  16  03  16  10  16  16   109

CMan build 21079 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM